KOREA INTERNATIONAL JIUJITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

Athlete's list

by Academy / by Division
11/22/2017 00:00

* Entries in the open division


Male Juvenile(1-2) White Light feather (Total:6)
  JO MAN GI (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Geun Chan (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lim Jin Hyeok (BON JIU JITSU)
  Seung Jun Park (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM WOOSANG (KOREA ANSAN CICEROCOSTHA TEAM)
  LEEGIYEONG (SAMCHEON FIRST GYM)


Male Juvenile(1-2) White Feather (Total:6)
  an sang ho (BON JIU JITSU)
  Choi Myeong Gyun (BON JIU JITSU)
  jung ye chan (BON JIU JITSU)
  Oh minseok (BON JIU JITSU)
  Oh Se In (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Ju-An (Paraestra Ulsan)


Male Juvenile(1-2) White Light (Total:4)
  kim seung woo (BON JIU JITSU)
  Min Ji Hong (BON JIU JITSU)
  PARK HYEON BIN (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Jae Yun (West Gym/ Kris Kim BJJ)


Male Juvenile(1-2) White Middle (Total:6)
  KIM WOO SEOK (BON JIU JITSU)
  oh junyoung (BON JIU JITSU)
  ohsedong (daegutechnical)
  Park sang gi (Judo and Jiujitsu)
  MOONSEONGGWAN (SAMCHEON FIRST GYM)
  Kim si won (Wolf gym)


Male Juvenile(1-2) White Midium heavy (Total:3)
  KIM DEUK KYU (BON JIU JITSU)
  LIM JAE YEONG (BON JIU JITSU)
  Park seung jun (Carlson Gracie Korea)


Male Juvenile(1-2) White Heavy (Total:2)
  Kim yeongseok (BON JIU JITSU)
  SHINJUSUP (SAMCHEON FIRST GYM)


Male Juvenile(1-2) White Super heavy (Total:1)
  LEE KISEOK (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Juvenile(1-2) White Ultra heavy (Total:1)
  Jang Tae Hyuk (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Juvenile(1-2) Blue Feather (Total:1)
  Jang Jun Seo (Carlson Gracie Korea)


Male Juvenile(1-2) Blue Light (Total:1)
  Lee Sung Woon (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Adult White Rooster (Total:5)
  Choi Jae hyeon (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee gwang ho (BON JIU JITSU)
  ho kang (Johnfrankl bjj guyktuchanggo)
  Park Seongjun (PARAESTRA Cheongju)
* Yoon Dong-min (Paraestra Ulsan)


Male Adult White Light feather (Total:20)
  Dae Myeong LIM (BON JIU JITSU)
  HAN SOL (BON JIU JITSU)
  Jisang An (BON JIU JITSU)
  JO SEONG WON (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM HEUNG JUNG (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM MINSUB (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM SOO HWAN (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim Sun Il (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Han (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Ho Jin (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee kwang hyun (BON JIU JITSU)
  SEO JONG WOO (BON JIU JITSU)
  Yoon Daesung (BON JIU JITSU)
  sungcheolHa (John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu)
  jinseuk kim (kj competition team)
  youbeomsick (Kyungbuk Science College)
  PARK SI MYEONG (MUNSAN MOAI)
  min dong ki (paraestra Yullyang)
  Jiwon Jang (Teamposse/ Kris Kim BJJ)
  SeongHyeon Ryu (WESTGYM / KRISKIM BJJ)


Male Adult White Feather (Total:33)
  chang hee Kim (BON JIU JITSU)
  choi jong ik (BON JIU JITSU)
  JO JIN HWAN (BON JIU JITSU)
  Jung Jin Young (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM HYUNG CHEOL (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM YOUNG IN (BON JIU JITSU)
  LEE EUN GI (BON JIU JITSU)
  lee jea young (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lim Seong Hun (BON JIU JITSU)
  Moon Sik (BON JIU JITSU)
* Park Mun Sok (BON JIU JITSU)
* Park Sang Hyeon (BON JIU JITSU)
  PARK YU SEONG (BON JIU JITSU)
  Seo Jang Jun (BON JIU JITSU)
  SONG IN-WOO (BON JIU JITSU)
  Song jin hyun (BON JIU JITSU)
* LEE JAE GEUN (Choi Jung Gyu MMA)
* moon seong hwan (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)
* Hanminhyeong (GBK-KMK)
  HANSEOK KIM (JOHN FRANKL TEAM BUNDANG)
  Jung gill Lee (Johnfrankl bjj guyktuchanggo)
  Choi young chul (Judo and Jiujitsu)
  jinhyukcho (Movement bjj)
  Seo woo chul (Munsan moai)
  sim kyeong woo (munsan moai)
  Lee Joo Han (Ochang jiujitsu MMA)
* Lee Yu Seob (PARAESTRA)
  Lee Kunwoong (Paraestra Ulsan)
  Woo Jong Bae (RATEL YELLOW BJJ)
  Kim Da Hoon (Redstone jiu-jitsu)
  KIMSANGHYUN (ssengym)
  Kim Dong Jun (TEAM STEEL GUARD 336GYM)
  KIM TAE HWAN (TRI-FORCE JIU-JITSU ACADEMY)


Male Adult White Light (Total:22)
  CHOI CHANG HWAN (BON JIU JITSU)
  Han Sang Gyu (BON JIU JITSU)
  HAYDAROV-AZIZ (BON JIU JITSU)
  HONG SUNG WOO (BON JIU JITSU)
  HUH JIN HAN (BON JIU JITSU)
  JO GEUNG WOONG (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM HYO BIN (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM KEUN CHOEL (BON JIU JITSU)
  kimkiun (BON JIU JITSU)
  Nam Bo Won (BON JIU JITSU)
* PARK HA NEUL (BON JIU JITSU)
  Yoo Jaehyun (BON JIU JITSU)
  kwonyongwook (gbk fight for what)
* KWANG HYUN LEE (Jiu jitsu world)
* Ryan McNerney (Jiujitsu World)
  KIM SUN JONG (Moai gym)
  Jang do young (paraestra cheongju)
  Pyo Jun Beom (PARAESTRA Cheongju)
* Kim yun jong (Paraestra Jeungpyeong)
  CHA SANG JUN (Suji Gorilla Jiujitsu)
  Kihoon Kim (West Gym/Kris Kim BJJ)
  Lee Dan Hee (WESTGYM / KRISKIM BJJ)


Male Adult White Middle (Total:13)
  YIN ZHEFAN (BOM JUIJITSU)
  Ho Jung Kim (BON JIU JITSU)
  Hwan Sung Lee (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim TaeHyoung (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Ji Haeng (BON JIU JITSU)
  LEE KANG MIN (BON JIU JITSU)
* Lee YoungBin (BON JIU JITSU)
* seon jin kim (BON JIU JITSU)
  SHIN SEUNGHYUN (John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu)
* kimbumsu (Kyungbuk Science College)
  Yang hoon sung (Moai gym)
  Woo Jae Young (Redstone jiu-jitsu)
  Kim SungKyum (Team nine)


Male Adult White Midium heavy (Total:9)
* Hoseong Jang (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim Hyun Wook (BON JIU JITSU)
  LEE CHOONG HYUN (BON JIU JITSU)
  SeoYoungSeok (BON JIU JITSU)
  Son tae hwan (BON JIU JITSU)
* Kim in ho (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)
  Lee ho young (new wave team)
* Lee Soo Myung (Paraestra Ochang)
* Hwangbo young jung (Team Roots)


Male Adult White Heavy (Total:5)
  Jung heesuk (BON JIU JITSU)
* LEE JONG WOOK (BON JIU JITSU)
  SEOKIWON (BON JIU JITSU)
* Jiseob Yoon (JohnFrankl)
  Lee Hoon Jae (WIRE JIU JITSU)


Male Adult White Super heavy (Total:1)
* KIM HYUN WOO (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Adult White Ultra heavy (Total:2)
* Yu Jin-woong (BON JIU JITSU)
* Ahn Young Jae (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)


Male Adult White Open class (Total:23)
  Hoseong Jang (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM HYUN WOO (BON JIU JITSU)
  LEE JONG WOOK (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee YoungBin (BON JIU JITSU)
  PARK HA NEUL (BON JIU JITSU)
  Park Mun Sok (BON JIU JITSU)
  Park Sang Hyeon (BON JIU JITSU)
  seon jin kim (BON JIU JITSU)
  Yu Jin-woong (BON JIU JITSU)
  LEE JAE GEUN (Choi Jung Gyu MMA)
  Ahn Young Jae (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)
  Kim in ho (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)
  moon seong hwan (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)
  Hanminhyeong (GBK-KMK)
  KWANG HYUN LEE (Jiu jitsu world)
  Ryan McNerney (Jiujitsu World)
  Jiseob Yoon (JohnFrankl)
  kimbumsu (Kyungbuk Science College)
  Lee Yu Seob (PARAESTRA)
  Kim yun jong (Paraestra Jeungpyeong)
  Lee Soo Myung (Paraestra Ochang)
  Yoon Dong-min (Paraestra Ulsan)
  Hwangbo young jung (Team Roots)


Male Adult Blue Rooster (Total:4)
  JEONG YONGTAE (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim pyung heui (carlson gracie korea team matador)
  LeeJunSeo (GBK fight for what)
  Seo Ji ho (GBK FIGHT FOR WHAT)


Male Adult Blue Light feather (Total:17)
  Kim Kyungchul (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim Myeong jin (BON JIU JITSU)
  KO JONG GEON (BON JIU JITSU)
  KO JONG GYU (BON JIU JITSU)
  Nam Hyeongmin (BON JIU JITSU)
  Park Seong su (BON JIU JITSU)
  Sa Jong Soo (BON JIU JITSU)
  Seong Moon Sik (BON JIU JITSU)
  SHIM KYUNG MIN (BON JIU JITSU)
  SU YUN LEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  park chan hoon (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)
  Lee chul (John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu)
  KIM TAEHWAN (PARAESTRA CHENOGJU)
  ohwoongbin (paraestra seoul)
  Kwoninup (Paraestra Yullyang)
  Kim KwangJin (Redstone jiu-jitsu)
* Lee Chang Hyun (TAR-Kris Kim BJJ)


Male Adult Blue Feather (Total:11)
  kim jin seong (atoskorea teamtyrant)
  Choi hyo rim (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM SEUNG JAE (BON JIU JITSU)
* kim youngmok (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Sang Ho (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee woo suk (BON JIU JITSU)
  min man-gi (BON JIU JITSU)
  ahn hyung jun (impact wolf gym)
  seongwoon na (John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu)
  ha minsu (Paraestra Yullyang)
  Yang Ikju (Tri-Force)


Male Adult Blue Light (Total:11)
  HWANG UI HYURK (BON JIU JITSU)
* KIM BOK RAK (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim Young Hwan (BON JIU JITSU)
* LEE GIYOUNG (BON JIU JITSU)
* PARK HO SUNG (BON JIU JITSU)
* Park Hyeong Ho (BON JIU JITSU)
* YUN DONG GYU (KJ WIRE)
  oh il koo (new wave team)
* Lee Jaeyong (Paraestra)
  Lee Chang Hun (Paraestra Yullyang)
  JOSEMIN (SAMCHEON FIRST GYM)


Male Adult Blue Middle (Total:5)
* Choi Junil (BON JIU JITSU)
  Go jaehyuk (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM KANG MIN (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Ju Han (John Frankl)
  Chae kuk hee (Paraestra daegu)


Male Adult Blue Midium heavy (Total:3)
* Kim Jeong Hun (BON JIU JITSU)
* Yang Geon Mo (BON JIU JITSU)
  SeungWoo Kang (Jiujitsu Lab)


Male Adult Blue Heavy (Total:3)
* Park yong joon (John frankl ratel yellow)
* Yongmin Park (JohnFrankl)
  min joun kim (Suji Gorilla Jiujitsu)


Male Adult Blue Super heavy (Total:1)
* Byeong Hyun Yoo (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Adult Blue Ultra heavy (Total:2)
* Chun Soong Hun (Jiujitsu World)
* kwan yeong jeong (John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu)


Male Adult Blue Open class (Total:16)
  Byeong Hyun Yoo (BON JIU JITSU)
  Choi Junil (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM BOK RAK (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim Jeong Hun (BON JIU JITSU)
  kim youngmok (BON JIU JITSU)
  LEE GIYOUNG (BON JIU JITSU)
  PARK HO SUNG (BON JIU JITSU)
  Park Hyeong Ho (BON JIU JITSU)
  Yang Geon Mo (BON JIU JITSU)
  Chun Soong Hun (Jiujitsu World)
  kwan yeong jeong (John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu)
  Park yong joon (John frankl ratel yellow)
  Yongmin Park (JohnFrankl)
  YUN DONG GYU (KJ WIRE)
  Lee Jaeyong (Paraestra)
  Lee Chang Hyun (TAR-Kris Kim BJJ)


Male Adult Purple Light feather (Total:1)
  Ji hyeon young (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Adult Purple Feather (Total:4)
  LEE WOOSEOK (BON JIU JITSU)
  yu chan shin (BON JIU JITSU)
  kim woon kyum (Teamposse/ Kris Kim BJJ)
* Seo In Suk (West Gym/Kris Kim BJJ)


Male Adult Purple Light (Total:1)
* Cho Daeyeon (Tri-Force Jiujitsu)


Male Adult Purple Middle (Total:2)
* Michael Ahn (Body and Seoul)
* Lee hoosun (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Adult Purple Midium heavy (Total:1)
  HAN PHIL SOO (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Adult Purple Open class (Total:4)
  Michael Ahn (Body and Seoul)
  Lee hoosun (BON JIU JITSU)
  Cho Daeyeon (Tri-Force Jiujitsu)
  Seo In Suk (West Gym/Kris Kim BJJ)


Male Adult Brown Midium heavy (Total:1)
* Anthony H. Cruz (Carlson Gracie Guam)


Male Adult Brown Ultra heavy (Total:1)
* Kim Min Wook (Jiujitsu World)


Male Adult Brown Open class (Total:2)
  Anthony H. Cruz (Carlson Gracie Guam)
  Kim Min Wook (Jiujitsu World)


Male Master1 White Light feather (Total:6)
  LEE KWAN BEOM (BON JIU JITSU)
* Lee Kyung Joon (BON JIU JITSU)
  PARK GYU HYUN (BON JIU JITSU)
  son yong won (BON JIU JITSU)
* jin seok lee (JIUJITSU WORLD)
  Lee Bong Joon (Paraestra Cheongju)


Male Master1 White Feather (Total:9)
  Choi Gyu Chul (BON JIU JITSU)
  Go chang hun (BON JIU JITSU)
* JEONG HUN HUI (BON JIU JITSU)
  Jonghun Song (BON JIU JITSU)
* LEE SEHOON (BON JIU JITSU)
* Kim Myung Su (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)
* Shin Hye Sung (JOHNFRANKL BJJ)
  HAN TAEYOUNG (MUSEONGDOJANG)
* Lim Minhan (paraestra seoul)


Male Master1 White Light (Total:8)
* Choi Beom Shin (BON JIU JITSU)
* Choi Youngwoo (BON JIU JITSU)
* Lee Kyonghwan (Paraestra Bundang)
  Cha Heyung-Chan (Paraestra Ulsan)
* Ji Su Jeong (Suji Gorilla Jiujitsu)
  SE CHAN SEO (Teamposse/ Kris Kim BJJ)
* Kim Young Min (TEAMPOSSEGANGNAM/KRISKIMBJJ)
  Ki Young Chul (WIRE JIU JITSU)


Male Master1 White Middle (Total:5)
  kim yun min (BON JIU JITSU)
  kwonbyounggyun (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim, WonSeo (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)
  haiwon JUNG (Johnfrankl bjj guyktuchanggo)
  Kim kisu (Paraestra Yullyang)


Male Master1 White Midium heavy (Total:5)
  jung sooyoung (BON JIU JITSU)
* KIM SEULKIRO (BON JIU JITSU)
  LEE JU HYUN (NEW WAVE)
  parkdaehwan (Paraestra Daegu)
  Shin Dong-jin (RATEL YELLOW BJJ)


Male Master1 White Heavy (Total:3)
* Moon,Hui Yoon (PARAESTRA KOREA)
* Kim Seong-hoon (Paraestra Ulsan)
* Lee Won-gyun (Paraestra Ulsan)


Male Master1 White Super heavy (Total:3)
  hyeonmin kim (BON JIU JITSU)
* KIM WON HEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  SUNGMIN CHEON (TEAM KUMA)


Male Master1 White Ultra heavy (Total:2)
* Kim myoung hyun (BON JIU JITSU)
* Park dong-hyun (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master1 White Open class (Total:19)
  Choi Beom Shin (BON JIU JITSU)
  Choi Youngwoo (BON JIU JITSU)
  JEONG HUN HUI (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim myoung hyun (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM SEULKIRO (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM WON HEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Kyung Joon (BON JIU JITSU)
  LEE SEHOON (BON JIU JITSU)
  Park dong-hyun (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim Myung Su (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)
  jin seok lee (JIUJITSU WORLD)
  Shin Hye Sung (JOHNFRANKL BJJ)
  Lee Kyonghwan (Paraestra Bundang)
  Moon,Hui Yoon (PARAESTRA KOREA)
  Lim Minhan (paraestra seoul)
  Kim Seong-hoon (Paraestra Ulsan)
  Lee Won-gyun (Paraestra Ulsan)
  Ji Su Jeong (Suji Gorilla Jiujitsu)
  Kim Young Min (TEAMPOSSEGANGNAM/KRISKIMBJJ)


Male Master1 Blue Light feather (Total:1)
  Choi doyen (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master1 Blue Feather (Total:2)
  Lee Moon Jong (BON JIU JITSU)
* Ahn YoungSuk (TAR-KrisKimBJJ)


Male Master1 Blue Light (Total:4)
  CHAN-HEE LEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  Hae gwon Lee (BON JIU JITSU)
  JANG JAE WOO (BON JIU JITSU)
* Lee Tae Won


Male Master1 Blue Middle (Total:1)
  Lee Sang Yong (choi jung kyu mma)


Male Master1 Blue Midium heavy (Total:4)
* CHO JAE KEUN (BON JIU JITSU)
  kim chang keun (BON JIU JITSU)
  PARK CHUL (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim chan hyuck (Choi Jung Kyu MMA)


Male Master1 Blue Heavy (Total:1)
* cho chung hyun (choi jung kyu mma)


Male Master1 Blue Open class (Total:4)
  CHO JAE KEUN (BON JIU JITSU)
  cho chung hyun (choi jung kyu mma)
  Lee Tae Won
  Ahn YoungSuk (TAR-KrisKimBJJ)


Male Master1 Purple Light feather (Total:2)
  Choi Hyo Kyoung (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM JAI HYUN (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master1 Purple Feather (Total:2)
  Han Jongyun (BON JIU JITSU)
* Yusuke Tabata (PARAESTRA CHIBA)


Male Master1 Purple Light (Total:1)
  Chae Hee Kang (GBK-KMK)


Male Master1 Purple Open class (Total:1)
  Yusuke Tabata (PARAESTRA CHIBA)


Male Master2 White Light feather (Total:1)
  Jaeyong choi (Johnfrankl bjj guyktuchanggo)


Male Master2 White Feather (Total:3)
  CHAE HAN GYEOL (BON JIU JITSU)
* JUNG HYO MIN (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Chun Mok (ssabimma)


Male Master2 White Light (Total:3)
* Lim Ha Jin (BON JIU JITSU)
* Park Ju Hyun (BON JIU JITSU)
* Kim Tanwook (Paraestra)


Male Master2 White Middle (Total:6)
* Martin Tremblay (Body and Seoul)
* HAN HEUNG SUK (BON JIU JITSU)
* lee jae chul (BON JIU JITSU)
  yong-yun Hwang (GBK-KMK)
  PARK HYUN SU (Seryu jiu jitsu)
* Heo Sung Guk (SUJI GORILLA JIU JITSU)


Male Master2 White Heavy (Total:1)
* KIM hoonsung (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master2 White Ultra heavy (Total:2)
* Gu bonseok (BON JIU JITSU)
* SUNG WOO KIM (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master2 White Open class (Total:11)
  Martin Tremblay (Body and Seoul)
  Gu bonseok (BON JIU JITSU)
  HAN HEUNG SUK (BON JIU JITSU)
  JUNG HYO MIN (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM hoonsung (BON JIU JITSU)
  lee jae chul (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lim Ha Jin (BON JIU JITSU)
  Park Ju Hyun (BON JIU JITSU)
  SUNG WOO KIM (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim Tanwook (Paraestra)
  Heo Sung Guk (SUJI GORILLA JIU JITSU)


Male Master2 Blue Light (Total:2)
* KANG BYEONG DONG (BON JIU JITSU)
  Min ku Kim (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master2 Blue Middle (Total:1)
* PARK JI HUN (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master2 Blue Heavy (Total:1)
  DONGWOOK KIM (None)


Male Master2 Blue Super heavy (Total:1)
  LEE JONG SUK (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master2 Blue Ultra heavy (Total:1)
* Jeff Hovinga (Yongin Huengduk Team 9)


Male Master2 Blue Open class (Total:3)
  KANG BYEONG DONG (BON JIU JITSU)
  PARK JI HUN (BON JIU JITSU)
  Jeff Hovinga (Yongin Huengduk Team 9)


Male Master2 Purple Light (Total:1)
* Lee namhee (TAR-Kris Kim BJJ)


Male Master2 Purple Open class (Total:1)
  Lee namhee (TAR-Kris Kim BJJ)


Male Master2 Brown Middle (Total:1)
* Lee Sung Baek (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master2 Brown Open class (Total:1)
  Lee Sung Baek (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master3 White Light feather (Total:3)
  JIN HO KIM (BON JIU JITSU)
  SEO HYUN GYO (BON JIU JITSU)
  Jang Yongchang (GBK-KMK)


Male Master3 White Feather (Total:1)
  jung sun lee (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master3 White Light (Total:2)
  KIM JUNG WOO (BON JIU JITSU)
* Lee dong keun (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master3 White Middle (Total:2)
  KYOSUNG JEUNG (Johnfrankl bjj guyktuchanggo)
  Park Chang Ha (team possy gangnam/kriskimbjj)


Male Master3 White Open class (Total:1)
  Lee dong keun (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master3 Blue Light feather (Total:1)
  Han wan woo (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master3 Blue Light (Total:2)
  Kwon Jin Gu (PARAESTRA KOREA)
* Myung Dae-gwan (Paraestra Ulsan)


Male Master3 Blue Open class (Total:1)
  Myung Dae-gwan (Paraestra Ulsan)


Male Master4 White Feather (Total:1)
  HONG GUN SUN (BON JIU JITSU)


Male Master4 White Middle (Total:1)
  Ji Cheong Jae (Redstone jiu-jitsu)


Male Master4 Blue Light (Total:3)
  KANG JIN SU (BON JIU JITSU)
* KOO JI HAN (GBK-KMK)
  Kim wongyu (Judo and Jiujitsu)


Male Master4 Blue Open class (Total:1)
  KOO JI HAN (GBK-KMK)


Female Juvenile(1-2) White Light feather (Total:1)
  Lee Su Yeon (Suji Gorilla Jiujitsu)


Female Juvenile(1-2) White Feather (Total:4)
  Kim An Ye Sol (BON JIU JITSU)
  PYEON SHINYEONG (BON JIU JITSU)
  Choi hyeon ju (Carlson Gracie Korea)
  Lee Eun Ji (Redstone jiu-jitsu)


Female Juvenile(1-2) White Light (Total:2)
  Choi Minyoung (BON JIU JITSU)
  Sa So Yeon (BON JIU JITSU)


Female Juvenile(1-2) White Middle (Total:3)
  Aran Jo (BON JIU JITSU)
  Jang sol (BON JIU JITSU)
  Noh Ye Eun (BON JIU JITSU)


Female Juvenile(1-2) White Heavy (Total:1)
  Choi min jae (suji gorilla jiujitsu)


Female Juvenile(1-2) White Open class (Total:1)
  joyejin (seongju)


Female Adult White Rooster (Total:5)
  CHO HYE JIN (BON JIU JITSU)
  OH SUJIN (GBK LOCK)
  MOON HYE JI (KOREA ANSAN CICEROCOSTHA TEAM)
  Lim Soo Been (Suji Gorilla Jiujitsu)
  Chai song ah (Westgym/kriskim)


Female Adult White Light feather (Total:9)
  Hong Ryun Gyung (BON JIU JITSU)
* Hu Nahye (BON JIU JITSU)
  JO MI NA (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee hyejeong (BON JIU JITSU)
  Woo suhyun (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIMJIHYE (John Frankl)
  eunhwa yun (MOAI GYM)
  Kim Dong Su (RATEL YELLOW BJJ)
  Baek Ji Su (Redstone jiu-jitsu)


Female Adult White Feather (Total:9)
  Eunju Lee (BON JIU JITSU)
  HONG HA HYEON (BON JIU JITSU)
  KIM BO MI (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim Ga Hee (BON JIU JITSU)
  LEE YE SEUL (BON JIU JITSU)
  Oh Sehee (BON JIU JITSU)
  Yang Sohee (BON JIU JITSU)
* YOON JEHEE (BON JIU JITSU)
* Park jin seon (John Frankl)


Female Adult White Light (Total:4)
  Rhee Hayoung (BON JIU JITSU)
  SHIN JUMI (BON JIU JITSU)
* Leehaneul (paraestra deagu)
* Lee Da Keum (Team Trigger)


Female Adult White Middle (Total:4)
* Julia Black (Body and Seoul)
  Lee Han Lim (GBK-KMK)
* Kang ri han (MOAI GYM)
  kabin KIM (PARAESTRA Cheongju)


Female Adult White Midium heavy (Total:2)
  Jo Hyo Jin (BON JIU JITSU)
* Lee Jieun (John Frankl)


Female Adult White Open class (Total:8)
  Julia Black (Body and Seoul)
  Hu Nahye (BON JIU JITSU)
  YOON JEHEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Jieun (John Frankl)
  Park jin seon (John Frankl)
  Kang ri han (MOAI GYM)
  Leehaneul (paraestra deagu)
  Lee Da Keum (Team Trigger)


Female Adult Blue Rooster (Total:1)
  Park yuri (BON JIU JITSU)


Female Adult Blue Light feather (Total:2)
  Son yu jin (BON JIU JITSU)
  Jun kyoung eun (John Frankl)


Female Adult Blue Feather (Total:4)
  ham jeong ah (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee Sungeun (BON JIU JITSU)
  YEEUN LEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  An nari (TECHNE BJJ)


Female Adult Blue Light (Total:6)
* HWANG SEON HEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kang Su Jeong (BON JIU JITSU)
* Kim Su Min (BON JIU JITSU)
  Lee bomi (BON JIU JITSU)
* seo ye dam (Paraestra)
* Kim yu ri (Wolf gym)


Female Adult Blue Middle (Total:3)
  Kimberly Bennett (BON JIU JITSU)
* YE BIN LEE (JOHN FRANKL SHINCHON)
* Ji Su Kim (Suji Gorilla Jiujitsu)


Female Adult Blue Midium heavy (Total:1)
  Kimsunhee (BON JIU JITSU)


Female Adult Blue Open class (Total:6)
  HWANG SEON HEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  Kim Su Min (BON JIU JITSU)
  YE BIN LEE (JOHN FRANKL SHINCHON)
  seo ye dam (Paraestra)
  Ji Su Kim (Suji Gorilla Jiujitsu)
  Kim yu ri (Wolf gym)


Female Master1 White Rooster (Total:1)
  Kang Sookjin (Blue Dragon Jiu Jitsu Academy Korea)


Female Master1 White Feather (Total:2)
* LEE YUN HEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  Yi Eunbi (BON JIU JITSU)


Female Master1 White Light (Total:2)
* HYUN JUNG OH (KRIS KIM BJJ)
  Kim Dohee (Redstone jiu-jitsu)


Female Master1 White Middle (Total:1)
  YIM JISOOK (BON JIU JITSU)


Female Master1 White Open class (Total:2)
  LEE YUN HEE (BON JIU JITSU)
  HYUN JUNG OH (KRIS KIM BJJ)