2018/10/26 00:00現在 |
※ オープンクラスにもエントリー |
マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級 (2名) Master1 White Light feather (Total:2) |
|
※ 徳並幸憲 | (Rebirth Studio) |
柚田利博 | (メフォーゼ柔術アカデミー) |
マスター1白帯ライト級 (2名) Master1 White Light (Total:2) |
|
※ 塩見亮太 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
奈須義文 | (エストレーラ柔術ジム) |
マスター1白帯ミディアムヘビー級 (1名) Master1 White Midium heavy (Total:1) |
|
※ 湯地雅哉 | (バッファロー柔術) |
マスター1白帯オープンクラス (3名) Master1 White Open class (Total:3) |
|
徳並幸憲 | (Rebirth Studio) |
塩見亮太 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
湯地雅哉 | (バッファロー柔術) |
マスター1青帯ルースター級 (2名) Master1 Blue Rooster (Total:2) |
|
福島正訓 | (BOHEMIANS) |
田丸智彦 | (J.J.J) |
マスター1青帯ミドル級 (6名) Master1 Blue Middle (Total:6) |
|
※ 宗玄起 | (DESTINY JIU-JITSU) |
※ 青山和稔 | (J.J.J) |
※ 合屋勢一郎 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
※ 光岡徹 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
※ 西中川元秀 | (フライト柔術アカデミー) |
※ 西圭太 | (伊集院柔術) |
マスター1青帯オープンクラス (6名) Master1 Blue Open class (Total:6) |
|
宗玄起 | (DESTINY JIU-JITSU) |
青山和稔 | (J.J.J) |
合屋勢一郎 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
光岡徹 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
西中川元秀 | (フライト柔術アカデミー) |
西圭太 | (伊集院柔術) |
マスター1紫帯ミディアムヘビー級 (3名) Master1 Purple Midium heavy (Total:3) |
|
※ 脇本恭平 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
※ 後藤哲也 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
※ Thomas Kornfeld | (Volcano柔術&MMA) |
マスター1紫帯ウルトラヘビー級 (2名) Master1 Purple Ultra heavy (Total:2) |
|
※ 金丸大輔 | (DESTINY JIU-JITSU) |
※ LEE SEOK YOUNG | (M.O.S GYM) |
マスター1紫帯オープンクラス (5名) Master1 Purple Open class (Total:5) |
|
金丸大輔 | (DESTINY JIU-JITSU) |
LEE SEOK YOUNG | (M.O.S GYM) |
脇本恭平 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
後藤哲也 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
Thomas Kornfeld | (Volcano柔術&MMA) |
マスター1茶帯フェザー級 (3名) Master1 Brown Feather (Total:3) |
|
廣瀬玄典 | (CARPE DIEM FUKUOKA) |
細野翔太 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
頼藤暁 | (ブルテリアボンサイ) |
マスター1茶帯ミディアムヘビー級 (1名) Master1 Brown Midium heavy (Total:1) |
|
※ Kang Jeongmin | (M.O.S GYM) |
マスター1茶帯オープンクラス (1名) Master1 Brown Open class (Total:1) |
|
Kang Jeongmin | (M.O.S GYM) |
マスター1黒帯ミドル級 (2名) Master1 Black Middle (Total:2) |
|
川崎淳平 | (パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO) |
※ 西本健治 | (メフォーゼ柔術アカデミー) |
マスター1黒帯ミディアムヘビー級 (1名) Master1 Black Midium heavy (Total:1) |
|
※ 中村勇太 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
マスター1黒帯オープンクラス (2名) Master1 Black Open class (Total:2) |
|
中村勇太 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
西本健治 | (メフォーゼ柔術アカデミー) |
マスター2白帯ライトフェザー級 (4名) Master2 White Light feather (Total:4) |
|
三宅憲之 | (BOHEMIANS) |
※ 伊藤泰紀 | (アクシス柔術アカデミー) |
川口剛 | (タトル) |
清水勇輔 | (有永道場 Team Resolve) |
マスター2白帯フェザー級 (5名) Master2 White Feather (Total:5) |
|
※ 原田健 | (CARPE DIEM FUKUOKA) |
※ 渡辺陽 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
※ 園田一成 | (タトル) |
齋藤彰 | (毛利道場) |
徳永勲 | (有永道場 Team Resolve) |
マスター2白帯ミドル級 (1名) Master2 White Middle (Total:1) |
|
※ 大津修平 | (CARPE DIEM FUKUOKA) |
マスター2白帯オープンクラス (5名) Master2 White Open class (Total:5) |
|
原田健 | (CARPE DIEM FUKUOKA) |
大津修平 | (CARPE DIEM FUKUOKA) |
渡辺陽 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
伊藤泰紀 | (アクシス柔術アカデミー) |
園田一成 | (タトル) |
マスター2青帯フェザー級 (4名) Master2 Blue Feather (Total:4) |
|
※ 宮崎恵一 | (DESTINY JIU-JITSU) |
大塚淳史 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
永田誠也 | (イワモト柔術アカデミー) |
橋本聡史 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
マスター2青帯オープンクラス (1名) Master2 Blue Open class (Total:1) |
|
宮崎恵一 | (DESTINY JIU-JITSU) |
マスター3白帯ルースター級 (2名) Master3 White Rooster (Total:2) |
|
※ 佐藤公明 | (IWAMOTO JIU-JITSU ACADEMY) |
江藤大晃 | (J.J.J) |
マスター3白帯ウルトラヘビー級 (1名) Master3 White Ultra heavy (Total:1) |
|
※ 藤原知浩 | (藤田柔術) |
マスター3白帯オープンクラス (2名) Master3 White Open class (Total:2) |
|
佐藤公明 | (IWAMOTO JIU-JITSU ACADEMY) |
藤原知浩 | (藤田柔術) |
マスター3青帯ライトフェザー級 (4名) Master3 Blue Light feather (Total:4) |
|
別府博志 | (BOHEMIANS) |
※ 大貫宏一郎 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
藤山智弘 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
※ 中元大輔 | (アクシス柔術アカデミー) |
マスター3青帯ライト級 (2名) Master3 Blue Light (Total:2) |
|
吉田誠吾 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
宗知光 | (メフォーゼ柔術アカデミー) |
マスター3青帯ミドル級 (1名) Master3 Blue Middle (Total:1) |
|
※ 松尾修二 | (パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO) |
マスター3青帯スーパーヘビー級 (1名) Master3 Blue Super heavy (Total:1) |
|
※ 吉村隆仁 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
マスター3青帯オープンクラス (4名) Master3 Blue Open class (Total:4) |
|
大貫宏一郎 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
吉村隆仁 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
中元大輔 | (アクシス柔術アカデミー) |
松尾修二 | (パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO) |
マスター3紫帯ライトフェザー級 (3名) Master3 Purple Light feather (Total:3) |
|
藤村健 | (BOHEMIANS) |
飛永和宣 | (CARPE DIEM NAGASAKI) |
片山健雄 | (DESTINY JIU-JITSU) |
マスター3紫帯フェザー級 (2名) Master3 Purple Feather (Total:2) |
|
※ 内尾孝英 | (DESTINY JIU-JITSU) |
久我博樹 | (メフォーゼ柔術アカデミー) |
マスター3紫帯ミディアムヘビー級 (1名) Master3 Purple Midium heavy (Total:1) |
|
※ 佐々木紀雄 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
マスター3紫帯オープンクラス (2名) Master3 Purple Open class (Total:2) |
|
内尾孝英 | (DESTINY JIU-JITSU) |
佐々木紀雄 | (T-REX柔術アカデミー) |
マスター3茶帯ライトフェザー級 (2名) Master3 Brown Light feather (Total:2) |
|
森下悠助 | (NOVA UNIAO JAPAN) |
山口裕二 | (エストレーラ柔術ジム) |
マスター4青帯ミドル級 (2名) Master4 Blue Middle (Total:2) |
|
※ 坂本宗彦 | (グレイシーバッハ) |
※ 坂東澄保 | (パラエストラ北九州) |
マスター4青帯オープンクラス (2名) Master4 Blue Open class (Total:2) |
|
坂本宗彦 | (グレイシーバッハ) |
坂東澄保 | (パラエストラ北九州) |
女子マスター1青帯ルースター級 (2名) Female Master1 Blue Rooster (Total:2) |
|
林田寛子 | (タトル) |
戸田千泉 | (メフォーゼ柔術アカデミー) |