2019/3/1 00:00現在 |
※ オープンクラスにもエントリー |
アダルト白帯ルースター級 (4名) Adult White Rooster (Total:4) |
|
西山貴之 | (T-BLOOD) |
大竹央暉 | (ストライプル取手) |
菅崎篤典 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
山田隆介 | (飛翔塾 SORA) |
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級 (4名) Adult White Light feather (Total:4) |
|
鈴木陽人 | (SASA BJJ) |
鈴木暁大 | (パラエストラ吉祥寺) |
今井太陽 | (リバーサルジム横浜グランドスラム) |
横内健士郎 | (高田馬場道場) |
アダルト白帯フェザー級 (8名) Adult White Feather (Total:8) |
|
※ 孫健雄 | (CARPE DIEM) |
田中大渡 | (T-BLOOD) |
※ 和知裕亮 | (トライアル) |
鈴木大輔 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
※ 若林幹輝 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
山口皓大 | (パラエストラ八王子) |
田邊明広 | (マスタージャパン東京) |
廣田郁 | (リバーサルジム横浜グランドスラム) |
アダルト白帯ライト級 (2名) Adult White Light (Total:2) |
|
Lee dong hwan | (De La Riva JJ) |
※ 坂野開 | (飛翔塾 SORA) |
アダルト白帯ミドル級 (3名) Adult White Middle (Total:3) |
|
※ Jamal Moir | (IGLOO) |
※ 桑原隆志 | (K太郎道場) |
※ 田谷真嗣 | (リバーサルジム新宿Me,We) |
アダルト白帯ミディアムヘビー級 (1名) Adult White Midium heavy (Total:1) |
|
※ 野口英朗 | (ストライプル取手) |
アダルト白帯オープンクラス (9名) Adult White Open class (Total:9) |
|
孫健雄 | (CARPE DIEM) |
渡邊巽 | (De La Riva JJ) |
Jamal Moir | (IGLOO) |
桑原隆志 | (K太郎道場) |
野口英朗 | (ストライプル取手) |
和知裕亮 | (トライアル) |
若林幹輝 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
田谷真嗣 | (リバーサルジム新宿Me,We) |
坂野開 | (飛翔塾 SORA) |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級 (4名) Adult Blue Light feather (Total:4) |
|
矢野トミ | (CARPE DIEM) |
※ 加藤聡志 | (パラエストラ八王子) |
白石祐太朗 | (リバーサルジム新宿Me,We) |
渡辺龍郎 | (レナトゥス柔術アカデミー) |
アダルト青帯フェザー級 (8名) Adult Blue Feather (Total:8) |
|
David Ortiz | (CARPE DIEM MITA) |
Song In woo | (De La Riva JJ) |
※ Luan Marques | (TREE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU) |
※ 岩崎一志 | (X-TREME EBINA) |
※ 渡部勇樹 | (アクシス柔術アカデミー) |
※ Fabio Harada | (インファイトジャパン) |
※ 村瀬一晃 | (エクストリーム柔術アカデミー) |
※ 相原充 | (エクストリーム柔術アカデミー) |
アダルト青帯ライト級 (9名) Adult Blue Light (Total:9) |
|
Im Jae Yeong | (De La Riva JJ) |
石井貴樹 | (SASA BJJ) |
澤木勇太 | (T.T.M URUSHI DOJO) |
※ 秦直希 | (スウェルズ柔術ジム) |
※ 高須将大 | (ストライプル茨城) |
※ 平山毅 | (パラエストラ池袋) |
※ 小林潤矢 | (パラエストラ八王子) |
※ 内田新 | (ポゴナ・クラブジム) |
※ 加藤修平 | (リバーサルジム新宿Me,We) |
アダルト青帯ミドル級 (2名) Adult Blue Middle (Total:2) |
|
※ 高橋快人 | (GOKITA GYM) |
東谷輝彦 | (SASA BJJ) |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級 (1名) Adult Blue Midium heavy (Total:1) |
|
※ DAIVID ROGERIO NUNES | (CHECKMAT JAPAN) |
アダルト青帯オープンクラス (15名) Adult Blue Open class (Total:15) |
|
DAIVID ROGERIO NUNES | (CHECKMAT JAPAN) |
高橋快人 | (GOKITA GYM) |
Luan Marques | (TREE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU) |
岩崎一志 | (X-TREME EBINA) |
渡部勇樹 | (アクシス柔術アカデミー) |
Fabio Harada | (インファイトジャパン) |
村瀬一晃 | (エクストリーム柔術アカデミー) |
相原充 | (エクストリーム柔術アカデミー) |
秦直希 | (スウェルズ柔術ジム) |
高須将大 | (ストライプル茨城) |
平山毅 | (パラエストラ池袋) |
小林潤矢 | (パラエストラ八王子) |
加藤聡志 | (パラエストラ八王子) |
内田新 | (ポゴナ・クラブジム) |
加藤修平 | (リバーサルジム新宿Me,We) |
アダルト紫帯ルースター級 (2名) Adult Purple Rooster (Total:2) |
|
大和田聖 | (GRABAKA) |
利根川孝弘 | (パラエストラ吉祥寺) |
アダルト紫帯ライトフェザー級 (3名) Adult Purple Light feather (Total:3) |
|
Pedro Akira Nemoto | (インファイトジャパン) |
米倉大貴 | (スウェルズ柔術ジム) |
篠田光宏 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
アダルト黒帯ライトフェザー級 (2名) Adult Black Light feather (Total:2) |
|
※ 井田悟 | (パラエストラTB) |
高橋俊彦 | (パラエストラ吉祥寺) |
アダルト黒帯ウルトラヘビー級 (1名) Adult Black Ultra heavy (Total:1) |
|
※ 橋本貴 | (パラエストラ吉祥寺) |
アダルト黒帯オープンクラス (3名) Adult Black Open class (Total:3) |
|
Kikuchi bruno | (DAMM FIGHT JAPAN) |
井田悟 | (パラエストラTB) |
橋本貴 | (パラエストラ吉祥寺) |
マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級 (3名) Master1 White Light feather (Total:3) |
|
中村敬太郎 | (CARPE DIEM) |
廣川大地 | (DURO GYM) |
横瀬充史 | (和術慧舟會AKZA) |
マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級 (2名) Master1 Blue Light feather (Total:2) |
|
石原雅士 | (CARPE DIEM) |
上久保有起 | (パラエストラ吉祥寺) |
マスター1青帯ライト級 (1名) Master1 Blue Light (Total:1) |
|
※ 侯建民 | (パトスタジオ) |
マスター1青帯オープンクラス (1名) Master1 Blue Open class (Total:1) |
|
侯建民 | (パトスタジオ) |
マスター1茶帯フェザー級 (1名) Master1 Brown Feather (Total:1) |
|
Kim Hyun jung | (De La Riva JJ) |
マスター2白帯ライトフェザー級 (1名) Master2 White Light feather (Total:1) |
|
野原康弘 | (HOLO I MUA) |
マスター2白帯ライト級 (5名) Master2 White Light (Total:5) |
|
栗原康英 | (De La Riva JJ) |
田邊勇一 | (T.T.M URUSHI DOJO) |
新井茂一 | (T-BLOOD) |
木村勅男 | (T-BLOOD) |
※ 林大二郎 | (パラエストラ千葉) |
マスター2白帯オープンクラス (1名) Master2 White Open class (Total:1) |
|
林大二郎 | (パラエストラ千葉) |
マスター2青帯フェザー級 (3名) Master2 Blue Feather (Total:3) |
|
高木幸聖 | (CARPE DIEM) |
近江史人 | (ハイブリッドレスリング山田道場) |
黒沼宗孝 | (リバーサルジム新宿Me,We) |
マスター2紫帯フェザー級 (5名) Master2 Purple Feather (Total:5) |
|
※ 脇丸俊郎 | (CARPE DIEM) |
※ 善平朝彦 | (シュラプネル柔術アカデミー) |
※ 伊藤政人 | (パトスタジオ) |
※ 阿部裕介 | (ピロクテテス) |
※ 河又大介 | (ポゴナ・クラブジム) |
マスター2紫帯オープンクラス (5名) Master2 Purple Open class (Total:5) |
|
脇丸俊郎 | (CARPE DIEM) |
善平朝彦 | (シュラプネル柔術アカデミー) |
伊藤政人 | (パトスタジオ) |
阿部裕介 | (ピロクテテス) |
河又大介 | (ポゴナ・クラブジム) |
マスター3青帯ライトフェザー級 (6名) Master3 Blue Light feather (Total:6) |
|
大北幸平 | (CARPE DIEM) |
泉明吉 | (CORE 王子豊島) |
櫻井康夫 | (シュラプネル柔術アカデミー) |
田原稔 | (パラエストラ池袋) |
渡辺真通 | (リバーサルジム横浜グランドスラム) |
村松知之 | (高田馬場道場) |
マスター3青帯フェザー級 (4名) Master3 Blue Feather (Total:4) |
|
佐藤樹祥 | (CARPE DIEM) |
木下成祐 | (アクシス柔術アカデミー) |
串原章郎 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
水田博巳 | (トライフォース柔術アカデミー) |
マスター3紫帯ライトフェザー級 (2名) Master3 Purple Light feather (Total:2) |
|
中山優 | (チェックマット シーディージェージェー トウキョウ) |
佐藤悠樹 | (高本道場) |
マスター3紫帯ライト級 (2名) Master3 Purple Light (Total:2) |
|
※ EDUARDO MASASHI ALVARES MATSUMURA | (CHECKMAT JAPAN) |
細山アキラ | (高本道場) |
マスター3紫帯オープンクラス (1名) Master3 Purple Open class (Total:1) |
|
EDUARDO MASASHI ALVARES MATSUMURA | (CHECKMAT JAPAN) |
マスター4白帯ライト級 (3名) Master4 White Light (Total:3) |
|
※ 最上和宏 | (De La Riva JJ) |
※ 佐藤孝幸 | (Oni BJJ) |
大澤雄司 | (フリー) |
マスター4白帯オープンクラス (3名) Master4 White Open class (Total:3) |
|
最上和宏 | (De La Riva JJ) |
田代孝 | (HOLO I MUA) |
佐藤孝幸 | (Oni BJJ) |
マスター4茶帯ライト級 (1名) Master4 Brown Light (Total:1) |
|
※ 瀧口伸哉 | (チェックマット シーディージェージェー トウキョウ) |
マスター4茶帯オープンクラス (1名) Master4 Brown Open class (Total:1) |
|
瀧口伸哉 | (チェックマット シーディージェージェー トウキョウ) |
女子アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級 (3名) Female Adult White Light feather (Total:3) |
|
宮本遥 | (CARPE DIEM HIROO) |
田代統子 | (GOKITA GYM) |
田崎詩織 | (高田馬場道場) |
女子アダルト白帯フェザー級 (3名) Female Adult White Feather (Total:3) |
|
山崎丹菜 | (CARPE DIEM) |
※ 宮本茉莉花 | (CARPE DIEM HIROO) |
※ 平尾彩香 | (エクストリーム柔術アカデミー) |
女子アダルト白帯オープンクラス (2名) Female Adult White Open class (Total:2) |
|
宮本茉莉花 | (CARPE DIEM HIROO) |
平尾彩香 | (エクストリーム柔術アカデミー) |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級 (1名) Female Adult Blue Rooster (Total:1) |
|
※ 木越めぐみ | (SHOOTO GYM K'z FACTORY) |
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級 (2名) Female Adult Blue Feather (Total:2) |
|
※ サクモトミレナ | (TREE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU) |
※ Renata Silva | (インファイトジャパン) |
女子アダルト青帯オープンクラス (4名) Female Adult Blue Open class (Total:4) |
|
木越めぐみ | (SHOOTO GYM K'z FACTORY) |
サクモトミレナ | (TREE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU) |
Renata Silva | (インファイトジャパン) |
島村有紀 | (シュラプネル柔術アカデミー) |