2019/2/7 00:00現在 |
※ オープンクラスにもエントリー | |
Axis Fukuoka (1名) |
|
マスター2白帯スーパーヘビー級/Master2 White Super heavy | Silvio Cesarde Oliveira ※ |
BOHEMIANS (7名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 三宅憲之 ※ |
穂本佳悠 | |
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | 河野光陽 ※ |
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 福島正訓 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 別府博志 |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | Kevin Rodrigues Pereira ※ |
佐藤貴政 ※ | |
CARPE DIEM (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | YOU WON JONG ※ |
CARPE DIEM FUKUOKA (9名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 川村幸陽 |
アダルト紫帯ライト級/Adult Purple Light | 川尻航平 ※ |
アダルト茶帯フェザー級/Adult Brown Feather | 廣瀬玄典 ※ |
マスター1白帯ライト級/Master1 White Light | 西岡慎介 ※ |
マスター1紫帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master1 Purple Midium heavy | 西口博樹 ※ |
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 餅田洋平 |
マスター2白帯ミドル級/Master2 White Middle | 栗栖清隆 ※ |
内藤雅秀 ※ | |
マスター3青帯フェザー級/Master3 Blue Feather | 原田健 ※ |
CARPE DIEM NAGASAKI (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 酒田慎吾 |
CASCA GROSSA (1名) |
|
マスター2白帯ヘビー級/Master2 White Heavy | 黒川翔 ※ |
DESTINY JIU-JITSU (7名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 白川直樹 |
アダルト白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult White Midium heavy | 野村亮介 ※ |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 中山柊平 ※ |
マスター1青帯フェザー級/Master1 Blue Feather | 柏木健吾 |
マスター1青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master1 Blue Midium heavy | 太田尚吾 ※ |
マスター1紫帯ミドル級/Master1 Purple Middle | 宗玄起 |
マスター3青帯フェザー級/Master3 Blue Feather | 伊藤友洋 |
JJJ (2名) |
|
アダルト白帯ルースター級/Adult White Rooster | 江藤大晃 |
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 田丸智彦 |
MMA RANGERS GYM (1名) |
|
マスター4白帯ライト級/Master4 White Light | 石村俊夫 |
REBIRTH STUDIO (2名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 徳並幸憲 |
女子マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 White Light feather | 松尾幸美 |
Roan jucao team crush (7名) |
|
ジュブナイル白帯ミドル級/ジュブナイル White Middle | suyeol Lee ※ |
ジュブナイル白帯ミディアムヘビー級/ジュブナイル White Midium heavy | junhyuong Jo ※ |
ジュブナイル白帯ヘビー級/ジュブナイル White Heavy | jeonghyun Kim ※ |
ジュブナイル白帯ウルトラヘビー級/ジュブナイル White Ultra heavy | seongmin Lee ※ |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | hajun Kim |
アダルト青帯ヘビー級/Adult Blue Heavy | hyunseok Song ※ |
アダルト茶帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Brown Light feather | jaeuk Lee ※ |
T-REX柔術アカデミー (3名) |
|
アダルト茶帯フェザー級/Adult Brown Feather | 浦真吾 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ミドル級/Female Adult Blue Middle | 黒木悠莉 ※ |
女子マスター1白帯フェザー級/Female Master1 White Feather | 安部恵美 ※ |
Tuno MMA Studio (1名) |
|
マスター3青帯フェザー級/Master3 Blue Feather | 大山功 ※ |
アクシス柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 則松亮 |
アクシス福岡柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 伊藤泰紀 |
エストレーラ柔術ジム (5名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 池田真幸 ※ |
マスター1青帯ライト級/Master1 Blue Light | 石井肇 ※ |
マスター1紫帯ミドル級/Master1 Purple Middle | 梅山智好 ※ |
マスター3青帯ライト級/Master3 Blue Light | 奈須義文 |
女子マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 White Light feather | 中村明子 |
グラスコ柔術アカデミー (3名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 福田侑平 ※ |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 小池和貴 ※ |
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 浜辺恵介 |
グラップルベース広島 (1名) |
|
女子マスター1白帯フェザー級/Female Master1 White Feather | 森安友美 |
タトル (5名) |
|
マスター1青帯ライト級/Master1 Blue Light | 園村和輝 ※ |
マスター1紫帯オープンクラス/Master1 Purple Open class | 西岡憲司 |
マスター2白帯ヘビー級/Master2 White Heavy | 江島利治 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯オープンクラス/Female Adult Blue Open class | 松下仁美 |
高本奈月 | |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
マスター3青帯フェザー級/Master3 Blue Feather | 中島貴文 |
ねわざワールド (1名) |
|
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 粟田達也 ※ |
ねわざワールド プラスドージョー (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 平木鉄馬 ※ |
アダルト茶帯フェザー級/Adult Brown Feather | 藤堂乃夫宏 |
ねわざワールド桜島 (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 武田祐典 |
マスター3紫帯ルースター級/Master3 Purple Rooster | 内山年明 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ミドル級/Female Adult Blue Middle | 福留めぐみ ※ |
ねわざワールド東九州 (1名) |
|
アダルト茶帯フェザー級/Adult Brown Feather | 後藤秋雄 |
バッファロー柔術 (4名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 伊東大生 |
アダルト青帯ヘビー級/Adult Blue Heavy | 加藤正憲 |
マスター3白帯ライト級/Master3 White Light | 金丸寿樹 ※ |
マスター3白帯オープンクラス/Master3 White Open class | 山田修一 |
パラエストラ北九州 (4名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | Samuel Stein |
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 宮武龍臣 ※ |
アダルト紫帯フェザー級/Adult Purple Feather | 長澤元 ※ |
マスター1白帯ライト級/Master1 White Light | 西一成 ※ |
フライト柔術アカデミー (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 柴田懸人 |
マスター3白帯ライト級/Master3 White Light | 花田亮 ※ |
マスタージャパン福岡 (5名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 田坂健造 |
堤成矢 | |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 杉尾裕太郎 ※ |
アダルト紫帯フェザー級/Adult Purple Feather | 野瀬翔平 |
アダルト紫帯ライト級/Adult Purple Light | 菅原和政 ※ |
メフォーゼ柔術アカデミー (5名) |
|
アダルト白帯ルースター級/Adult White Rooster | 小島直樹 |
アダルト青帯オープンクラス/Adult Blue Open class | 齊田諒人 |
アダルト黒帯オープンクラス/Adult Black Open class | 西本健治 |
マスター1白帯ライト級/Master1 White Light | 怡土高寛 |
マスター3青帯ライト級/Master3 Blue Light | 宗知光 |
ヤワラヤ (11名) |
|
ジュブナイル白帯ミドル級/ジュブナイル White Middle | 大橋拳闘 ※ |
ジュブナイル白帯ウルトラヘビー級/ジュブナイル White Ultra heavy | 本明優騎 ※ |
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 亀田政宗 ※ |
中尾竜太朗 ※ | |
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | 森宗洸喜 ※ |
アダルト白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult White Midium heavy | 牧山幹大 ※ |
マスター1青帯フェザー級/Master1 Blue Feather | 米光高博 ※ |
マスター1青帯オープンクラス/Master1 Blue Open class | 大渕紀征 |
マスター3青帯ライト級/Master3 Blue Light | 松尾正洋 ※ |
岸浦孝継 | |
マスター3紫帯オープンクラス/Master3 Purple Open class | 柴田健太郎 |
藤田柔術 (2名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | Michael Tai |
マスター3白帯スーパーヘビー級/Master3 White Super heavy | 藤原知浩 ※ |