GroundImpact 2021 EAST(NO-GI部門)

エントリーリスト

団体別 / カテゴリー別
2021/10/21 00:00現在

※ オープンクラスにもエントリー


アダルトビギナールースター級 (1名)
Adult Beginner Rooster (Total:1)

  三笠貴大 (トライフォース溜池山王)


アダルトビギナーライトフェザー級 (1名)
Adult Beginner Light feather (Total:1)

  渡邉秀哉 (トライフォース赤坂)


アダルトビギナーフェザー級 (3名)
Adult Beginner Feather (Total:3)

  相馬圭佑 (トライフォース水道橋)
  前川真太郎 (ボンサイ柔術)
  前田壮吉 (リバーサルジム横浜グランドスラム)


アダルトビギナーライト級 (2名)
Adult Beginner Light (Total:2)

  小泉翔太郎 (PATO STUDIO)
  五明宏人 (トライフォース赤坂)


アダルトアドバンスライトフェザー級 (3名)
Adult Advance Light feather (Total:3)

  時任飛鳥 (CARPE DIEM)
  橋本圭右 (フィジカルスペース柔術アカデミー)
  萩野貴旺 (藤田柔術)


アダルトアドバンスフェザー級 (2名)
Adult Advance Feather (Total:2)

  于宝祥 (FREE & FREE)
  中澤卓也 (高本道場)


アダルトアドバンスライト級 (1名)
Adult Advance Light (Total:1)

  坂野開 (飛翔塾 SORA)


アダルトアドバンススーパーヘビー級 (1名)
Adult Advance Super heavy (Total:1)

  谷泰朗 (トライフォース柔術アカデミー)


アダルトエキスパートライトフェザー級 (1名)
Adult Expert Light feather (Total:1)

  伊藤彰男 (RRT)


アダルトエキスパートフェザー級 (1名)
Adult Expert Feather (Total:1)

  村田卓実 (今成柔術)


アダルトエキスパートライト級 (3名)
Adult Expert Light (Total:3)

  宮川博孝 (トライフォース高円寺)
  細野翔太 (トライフォース赤坂)
  上原平 (リバーサルジム横浜グランドスラム)


アダルトエキスパートミドル級 (1名)
Adult Expert Middle (Total:1)

  神谷和紀 (リバーサルジム横浜グランドスラム)


マスター1ビギナーライトフェザー級 (1名)
Master1 Beginner Light feather (Total:1)

  井野健志 (LifeLab BJJ パラエストラ小金井)


マスター1アドバンスフェザー級 (3名)
Master1 Advance Feather (Total:3)

  渡辺智 (グッドスキル)
  林義宏 (トライフォース柔術アカデミー)
  浜本雄大 (パラエストラ吉祥寺)


マスター2ビギナーライトフェザー級 (1名)
Master2 Beginner Light feather (Total:1)

  岡本慶太 (ライトシングアカデミー)


マスター2アドバンスフェザー級 (1名)
Master2 Advance Feather (Total:1)

  宮真之介 (トライフォース柔術アカデミー)


マスター2エキスパートライトフェザー級 (1名)
Master2 Expert Light feather (Total:1)

  佐藤智彦 (トライフォース柔術アカデミー)


マスター2エキスパートライト級 (1名)
Master2 Expert Light (Total:1)

  小島健史 (和術慧舟會AKZA)


マスター3ビギナーフェザー級 (1名)
Master3 Beginner Feather (Total:1)

  塩津賢司 (ボンサイ柔術)


マスター3エキスパートライトフェザー級 (1名)
Master3 Expert Light feather (Total:1)

  森下悠助 (パラエストラ東京)


マスター3エキスパートライト級 (3名)
Master3 Expert Light (Total:3)

  堀江航 (CARPE DIEM)
  Paulo Uemura (CHECKMAT JAPAN)
  横山朋彦 (TRI-FORCE SAI-GYM)


マスター3エキスパートミドル級 (1名)
Master3 Expert Middle (Total:1)

  高本裕和 (高本道場)


女子アダルトアドバンスフェザー級 (1名)
Female Adult Advance Feather (Total:1)

  マリック咲枝 (トライフォース柔術アカデミー)


女子マスター4アドバンスライトフェザー級 (1名)
Female Master4 Advance Light feather (Total:1)

  北川文 (PATO STUDIO)