2021/8/30 00:00現在 |
※ オープンクラスにもエントリー | |
CARPE DIEM (6名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 津金澤佳亨 |
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 松岡辰典 |
マスター1白帯フェザー級/Master1 White Feather | 塩谷航平 |
マスター3白帯オープンクラス/Master3 White Open class | 大山顕徳 |
女子マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 White Light feather | 高田愛美 ※ |
女子マスター1白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Female Master1 White Midium heavy | 鄭陽善 ※ |
CARPE DIEM HIROO (2名) |
|
マスター1白帯フェザー級/Master1 White Feather | Alessandro Scoccia Pappagallo |
マスター3白帯オープンクラス/Master3 White Open class | 木村岳央 |
CARPE DIEM JIYUGAOKA (1名) |
|
マスター1白帯ミドル級/Master1 White Middle | 駒井徹 ※ |
DRAGON'S DEN (5名) |
|
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 鈴木敏矢 |
アダルト白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult White Midium heavy | Gulyamov Romish |
マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 White Light feather | 須賀晶弘 |
マスター2白帯ライト級/Master2 White Light | 渡邊雄一郎 |
女子マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 White Light feather | 大坪聡恵 |
GRABAKA (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 比家秀晃 |
LifeLab BJJ パラエストラ小金井 (3名) |
|
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 関根翔人 |
マスター3白帯フェザー級/Master3 White Feather | 杉田尚紀 |
女子マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 White Light feather | 沢村香苗 |
Luminous (3名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | 長谷川昂秀 ※ |
マスター2白帯ライト級/Master2 White Light | 仙波厚幸 |
マスター2白帯オープンクラス/Master2 White Open class | 石井望 |
PATO STUDIO (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 小泉翔太郎 |
TOYATT (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | 嶋田彬成 ※ |
X-TREME EBINA (1名) |
|
マスター1白帯フェザー級/Master1 White Feather | 山浦雄三 ※ |
エクストリーム柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult White Midium heavy | 出口力也 ※ |
グッドスキル (2名) |
|
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 太田尚吾 |
女子アダルト白帯フェザー級/Female Adult White Feather | 福村英里華 ※ |
スプラッシュ (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 奥村友哉 |
デラヒーバジャパン (3名) |
|
アダルト白帯ルースター級/Adult White Rooster | 相川智広 |
マスター4白帯ヘビー級/Master4 White Heavy | 本田雅一 ※ |
女子マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 White Light feather | 武藤洋子 |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー (10名) |
|
アダルト白帯ルースター級/Adult White Rooster | 中島健三 |
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 相馬圭佑 |
山口耀平 ※ | |
アダルト白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult White Midium heavy | 水原悠 |
マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 White Light feather | 並木翔太 |
関本康裕 ※ | |
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 郷大助 ※ |
宝田秀憲 ※ | |
女子アダルト白帯ライト級/Female Adult White Light | 伊吹あんり ※ |
Keyaria Walker ※ | |
ネクサセンス (1名) |
|
マスター3白帯ライトフェザー級/Master3 White Light feather | 田中紀行 ※ |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 (1名) |
|
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 滝川雄太 ※ |
パラエストラ渋谷 (1名) |
|
マスター3白帯フェザー級/Master3 White Feather | 青木久 ※ |
パラエストラ八王子 (1名) |
|
マスター4白帯フェザー級/Master4 White Feather | 佐野弘昭 ※ |
ヒロブラジリアン柔術アカデミー横浜 (1名) |
|
女子マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 White Light feather | 三ツ井穂佳 ※ |
マスタージャパン東京 (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 関口真史 |
リバーサルジム新宿Me,We (2名) |
|
アダルト白帯ルースター級/Adult White Rooster | 原島健太 |
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | Choi Yeonho |
リバーサルジム立川ALPHA (1名) |
|
女子マスター1白帯オープンクラス/Female Master1 White Open class | 畠山めぐみ |
ロータス世田谷 (1名) |
|
マスター1白帯フェザー級/Master1 White Feather | 高橋一央 |
草柔会岩手 (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 中塚大貴 ※ |
和術慧舟會HEARTS (1名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 小谷鷹哉 |