2023/3/20 00:00現在 |
※ オープンクラスにもエントリー | |
ALMA FIGHT GYM BASE (22名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯フェザー級/Juvenile Blue Feather | 尾田光矢 |
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 加藤涼太 |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 下間英史 |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 安海健人 ※ |
アダルト青帯スーパーヘビー級/Adult Blue Super heavy | 善波大貴 ※ |
マスター1白帯フェザー級/Master1 White Feather | 溝田龍一 ※ |
マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 Blue Light feather | 中村郁哉 |
鈴木隆太郎 | |
マスター1紫帯フェザー級/Master1 Purple Feather | 太田健斗 |
マスター1紫帯ライト級/Master1 Purple Light | 斉藤和也 ※ |
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 三上亮 |
平石真司 | |
マスター2白帯ライト級/Master2 White Light | Klimov Roman |
マスター2青帯ライトフェザー級/Master2 Blue Light feather | 森義晃 |
マスター2青帯フェザー級/Master2 Blue Feather | 佐久間俊介 |
マスター3青帯ライトフェザー級/Master3 Blue Light feather | 石塚理 |
マスター3紫帯ライトフェザー級/Master3 Purple Light feather | 松原弘太郎 |
マスター4青帯フェザー級/Master4 Blue Feather | 尾田千尋 ※ |
マスター5茶帯ライト級/Master5 Brown Light | 藤田直樹 ※ |
マスター6青帯ミドル級/Master6 Blue Middle | 笠原久夫 |
女子マスター3青帯ルースター級/Female Master3 Blue Rooster | 戸澤京子 |
女子マスター4白帯ルースター級/Female Master4 White Rooster | 増永美穂子 |
Carpe Diem Tokachi (5名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 武隈亮吾 ※ |
鎌田悠人 | |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 笹峻平 ※ |
マスター3青帯ライトフェザー級/Master3 Blue Light feather | 亀森隆志 ※ |
女子マスター1白帯ライト級/Female Master1 White Light | 鈴木ひなこ |
Carpe Diem芦屋 (1名) |
|
マスター3青帯ライト級/Master3 Blue Light | 古川満秀 |
CORE QUEST KUSHIRO (1名) |
|
マスター2白帯ヘビー級/Master2 White Heavy | 今井俊吾 |
HLCGYM (4名) |
|
マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 Blue Light feather | 三上洋平 |
マスター2青帯ライトフェザー級/Master2 Blue Light feather | 塩飽大輔 |
マスター3青帯ミドル級/Master3 Blue Middle | 高島秀晃 |
マスター3紫帯ルースター級/Master3 Purple Rooster | 本間大吾 |
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN (1名) |
|
マスター2白帯ヘビー級/Master2 White Heavy | 小笹秀一 ※ |
ONE1 (7名) |
|
マスター1青帯フェザー級/Master1 Blue Feather | 家郷慶法 ※ |
マスター2白帯ライトフェザー級/Master2 White Light feather | 小山学 |
マスター2白帯ライト級/Master2 White Light | 葛西輝 |
マスター3青帯ミドル級/Master3 Blue Middle | 山科俊輔 ※ |
女子アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult White Light feather | 畠山美樹 |
葛西里美 | |
女子マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 White Light feather | 宮田恭子 |
OVER LIMIT BJJ (19名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 苫米地琉起 |
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | 仙座響 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 赤石蓮 ※ |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | Yamaguchi Oscar ※ |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 清水元輝 ※ |
アダルト紫帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Purple Light feather | 渡邉大貴 ※ |
マスター1白帯フェザー級/Master1 White Feather | 豊崎裕大 ※ |
マスター1白帯ライト級/Master1 White Light | 三鍋匡隆 ※ |
マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 Blue Light feather | 宮田健太郎 ※ |
マスター1青帯フェザー級/Master1 Blue Feather | 田中啓介 |
マスター1紫帯フェザー級/Master1 Purple Feather | 野谷新平 |
マスター2白帯スーパーヘビー級/Master2 White Super heavy | 佐藤博貴 ※ |
マスター2青帯ライト級/Master2 Blue Light | 中村智之 ※ |
マスター3青帯フェザー級/Master3 Blue Feather | 工藤累世 ※ |
マスター3紫帯ライトフェザー級/Master3 Purple Light feather | 臼井貴之 |
マスター4青帯ライトフェザー級/Master4 Blue Light feather | 阿部圭祐 |
女子マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 Blue Light feather | Rho Eul |
女子マスター3青帯ルースター級/Female Master3 Blue Rooster | 伊井亜紗子 |
女子マスター3青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master3 Blue Light feather | 扇谷奈緒美 |
ROUGHTERSGYM (8名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | 高道信晴 ※ |
マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 Blue Light feather | 坂口友亮 ※ |
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 金卓哉 |
マスター3青帯ライト級/Master3 Blue Light | 水野一平 ※ |
マスター4青帯ライトフェザー級/Master4 Blue Light feather | 鈴木純大 ※ |
女子アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult White Light feather | 岡田珠緒 |
女子マスター1白帯ライト級/Female Master1 White Light | 伊東佳那恵 |
女子マスター4白帯ルースター級/Female Master4 White Rooster | 岡田理香 |
キックボクシングアカデミー札幌 (1名) |
|
マスター2白帯ヘビー級/Master2 White Heavy | 加勢暁雄 ※ |
ギムナシオン札幌 (2名) |
|
アダルト白帯ウルトラヘビー級/Adult White Ultra heavy | 齋藤研 ※ |
マスター1紫帯ライト級/Master1 Purple Light | 水上貴史 |
グレイシーバッハ徳島 (1名) |
|
マスター5茶帯オープンクラス/Master5 Brown Open class | 坂本宗彦 |
コアクエスト釧路 (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 佐藤直哉 |
マスター2青帯オープンクラス/Master2 Blue Open class | 東健太郎 |
トライフォース新宿 (1名) |
|
アダルト黒帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Black Light feather | 芝本幸司 |
パラエストラ札幌 (19名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 藤原玲 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 漆田直輝 ※ |
鎌倉朋哉 ※ | |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 田中勇斗 ※ |
アダルト黒帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Black Light feather | 冨田尚弥 |
マスター1白帯フェザー級/Master1 White Feather | 橋諒平 |
マスター1青帯フェザー級/Master1 Blue Feather | 忠鉢敏弥 ※ |
辻俊哉 | |
マスター1青帯ライト級/Master1 Blue Light | 藤井浩人 |
マスター2青帯フェザー級/Master2 Blue Feather | 袴田廣加 ※ |
マスター2青帯ライト級/Master2 Blue Light | 鈴川久晃 ※ |
マスター2青帯オープンクラス/Master2 Blue Open class | 吉村拓馬 |
マスター2紫帯ライト級/Master2 Purple Light | 中林登茂仁 |
マスター3青帯フェザー級/Master3 Blue Feather | 熊田佑介 |
マスター3紫帯ルースター級/Master3 Purple Rooster | 柏谷篤志 |
マスター3紫帯ライトフェザー級/Master3 Purple Light feather | Cheng Honchung Benjamin |
マスター4青帯スーパーヘビー級/Master4 Blue Super heavy | 佐々木洋介 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 白山晴菜 |
女子マスター1白帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 White Light feather | 福田沙恵 |
パラエストラ室蘭 (7名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 川瀬裕太 ※ |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | Bereny Tenzin |
マスター1青帯ライト級/Master1 Blue Light | 河村直幸 ※ |
マスター2紫帯ライト級/Master2 Purple Light | 國井洋平 |
マスター3青帯フェザー級/Master3 Blue Feather | 渡辺亮太 |
マスター4紫帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master4 Purple Midium heavy | 金丸健 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 吉田彩 |
ピュアブレッド (3名) |
|
マスター1白帯ライト級/Master1 White Light | 藤田恭介 |
マスター4青帯フェザー級/Master4 Blue Feather | 芳川栄治 |
女子マスター3青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master3 Blue Light feather | 浅野仁子 |
ピュアブレッド札幌 (3名) |
|
マスター1白帯ミドル級/Master1 White Middle | 木村圭祐 ※ |
マスター1青帯フェザー級/Master1 Blue Feather | 中野航 |
マスター2青帯ライトフェザー級/Master2 Blue Light feather | 田中誠一 |
ヒロブラジリアン柔術アカデミー横浜 (1名) |
|
マスター2紫帯ヘビー級/Master2 Purple Heavy | 楊旭峰 |
ベラトレオ (3名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | 太田陽也 ※ |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 加賀裕章 ※ |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 永長拓也 ※ |
マルスジム (1名) |
|
女子マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Master1 Blue Light feather | 山内絵里 |
江別柔術 (8名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯フェザー級/Juvenile Blue Feather | 野中晴斗 |
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 森田健斗 |
マスター1白帯ミドル級/Master2 White Middle | 鶴田麻悟 |
マスター2白帯ライトフェザー級/Master2 White Light feather | 前田健 |
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 齊藤惇 |
マスター2青帯オープンクラス/Master2 Blue Open class | 栗田悠平 |
マスター3白帯ライト級/Master3 White Light | George Alastair Michael |
マスター4青帯フェザー級/Master4 Blue Feather | 野中良介 |
砂川市ブラジリアン柔術サークル (2名) |
|
マスター1白帯フェザー級/Master1 White Feather | 佐藤圭太 ※ |
マスター3青帯ミドル級/Master3 Blue Middle | 熊野睦宗 ※ |
小樽MMAアカデミーデサフィオ (5名) |
|
マスター1白帯ミドル級/Master1 White Middle | Kersthold Kevin Toshi |
マスター3白帯ウルトラヘビー級/Master3 White Ultra heavy | 齊藤友紀雄 |
マスター3青帯ライト級/Master3 Blue Light | 田島明宏 |
マスター4青帯ライト級/Master4 Blue Light | 宮保正貴 |
マスター6青帯ミドル級/Master6 Blue Middle | 尾崎孝幸 |
草柔会仙台 (1名) |
|
マスター4青帯ライト級/Master4 Blue Light | 平岡剛 ※ |
北見柔術 (3名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 藤田大河 |
マスター3白帯ライト級/Master3 White Light | 樋渡隆浩 |
マスター3青帯ライト級/Master3 Blue Light | 三浦勝裕 ※ |